AdministratorSchool NameAddress Line 1Address Line 2CityStateZipPhoneFaxESUCountyEmail
EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 134215 AVENUE ISCOTTSBLUFFNE69361-4901(308)635-3696(308)635-068013EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS
EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 193215 CUMING STREETOMAHANE68131-2024(531)299-9463(402)557-249919EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITS
Kraig LofquistEDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 09PO BOX 2047HASTINGSNE68902-2047(402)463-5611(402)463-955509EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITSkraig.lofquist@esu9.us
Wayne BellEDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 10PO BOX 850KEARNEYNE68848-0850(308)237-5927(308)237-592010EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITSwbell@esu10.org
Jon FisherEDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 04919 16TH STPO BOX 310AUBURNNE68305-0310(402)274-4354(402)274-435604EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITSjfisher@esu4.net
Geraldine EricksonEDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 17207 N MAIN STREETAINSWORTHNE69210-1353(402)387-1420(402)387-102817EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITSgerickson17@esu17.org
Theodore DeturkEDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 02PO BOX 649FREMONTNE68026-0649(402)721-7710(402)721-771202EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITStdeturk@esu2.org
Robert UhingEDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 01211 TENTH STWAKEFIELDNE68784-5014(402)287-2061(402)287-206501EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITSbuhing@esu1.org
Paul CalvertEDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 15344 MAIN STPO BOX 398TRENTONNE69044-0398(308)334-5160(308)334-558115EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITSp.calver@esu15.org
Elizabeth StandishEDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 18PO BOX 82889LINCOLNNE68501-2889(402)436-1610(402)436-162018EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITSlstandis@lps.org
DANIEL SHOEMAKEEDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 06210 5TH STMILFORDNE68405-9508(402)761-3341(402)761-327906EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITSdan.shoemake@esu6.org
Margene BeattyEDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 16314 W FIRST STPO BOX 915OGALLALANE69153-0915(308)284-8481(308)284-848316EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITSmbeatty@esusixteen.org
Paul TedescoEDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 11412 W 14TH STPO BOX 858HOLDREGENE68949-0858(308)995-6585(308)995-658711EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITSptedesco@esu11.org
Brenda McniffEDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 05900 WEST COURTBEATRICENE68310-3526(402)223-5277(402)223-527905EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITSbmcniff@esu5.org
Bill MowinkelEDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 08PO BOX 89NELIGHNE68756-0089(402)887-5041(402)887-460408EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITSbmowinkel@esu8.org
LARIANNE POLKEDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 072657 44TH AVECOLUMBUSNE68601-8537(402)564-5753(402)563-112107EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITSlpolk@esu7.org
DANNY SCHNOESEDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNIT 036949 S 110TH STLAVISTANE68128-5722(402)597-4800(402)597-480803EDUCATIONAL SERVICE UNITSdschnoes@esu3.org
Shawn ScottADAMS CENTRAL PUBLIC SCHOOLSPO BOX 1088HASTINGSNE68902-1088(402)463-3285(402)463-634409ADAMSshawn.scott@adams-central.org
Craig KautzHASTINGS PUBLIC SCHOOLS1924 WEST A STREETHASTINGSNE68901-5190(402)461-7500(402)461-750909ADAMScraig.kautz@hpstigers.org
Rev John PerkintonHASTINGS CATHOLIC SCHOOLS521 N KANSASHASTINGSNE68901-7594(402)462-2105(402)462-210609ADAMSfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Robby ThompsonKENESAW PUBLIC SCHOOLS110 N 5TH AVEPO BOX 129KENESAWNE68956-0129(402)752-3215(402)752-357909ADAMSthompson@kenesawschools.org
Melvin CroweSILVER LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS9405 S LINCOLN AVEPO BOX 8ROSELANDNE68973-0008(402)756-6611(402)756-661309ADAMSmcrowe@esu9.org
Don WeberCHRIST LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH13175 W 70TH STJUNIATANE68955-2138(402)744-4991(402)744-497109ADAMSdweber55@yahoo.com
ZION LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH465 S MARIAN RDHASTINGSNE68901-7401(402)462-5012(402)462-537509ADAMS
NEBRASKA YOUTH ACADEMY4200 W 2ND BLDG 3HASTINGSNE68901-9700(402)462-1971(402)460-310000ADAMS
Patrick SlatteryST BONIFACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOLPO BOX 179ELGINNE68636-0433(402)843-5325(402)843-229708ANTELOPEpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryPOPE JOHN XXIII HIGH SCHOOL303 REMINGTON STPO BOX 179ELGINNE68636-0179(402)843-5325(402)843-229708ANTELOPEpslattery@archomaha.org
SCOTT GREGORYNELIGH-OAKDALE SCHOOLS600 J STPO BOX 149NELIGHNE68756-0149(402)887-4166(402)887-532208ANTELOPEsgregory@nowarriors.org
Dale MartinNEBRASKA UNIFIED DISTRICT 1420 E 4TH STPO BOX 248ORCHARDNE68764-0248(402)893-2068(402)893-206508ANTELOPEdalemartin@neunified1.org
Daniel PolkELGIN PUBLIC SCHOOLS101 N 4TH STPO BOX 399ELGINNE68636-0399(402)843-2455(402)843-247508ANTELOPEdan.polk@elgineagles.org
Barry SchaefferARTHUR COUNTY SCHOOLS111 ELM ST.PO BOX 145ARTHURNE69121-0145(308)764-2253(308)764-220616ARTHURacssuperintendent@arthurcountywolves.org
Lana SidesBANNER COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS200 SCHOOL STPO BOX 5HARRISBURGNE69345-0005(308)436-5262(308)436-525213BANNERlsides@bcszone.org
Dale HaferSANDHILLS PUBLIC SCHOOLS107 GANDY AVEPO BOX 29DUNNINGNE68833-0029(308)538-2224(308)538-222810BLAINEdale.hafer@sandhillsknights.org
Joan CarraherRIVERSIDE PUBLIC SCHOOLS124 SOUTH ASH STREET220SPALDINGNE68665-(308)497-2431(308)497-214110BOONEjoan.carraher@riversideps.org
Cory WorrellBOONE CENTRAL SCHOOLS605 S 6THPO BOX 391ALBIONNE68620-0391(402)395-2134(402)395-213707BOONEcworrell@boonecentral.esu7.org
Patrick SlatteryST MICHAEL'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL520 W CHURCH STALBIONNE68620-1199(402)395-2926(402)395-292607BOONEpslattery@archomaha.org
Kevin LyonsST EDWARD PUBLIC SCHOOLS601 CLARK STPO BOX CST EDWARDNE68660-0138(402)678-2282(402)678-228407BOONEklyons@sted.esu7.org
Casper NingenHEMINGFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS911 NIOBRARA STPO BOX 217HEMINGFORDNE69348-0217(308)487-3328(308)487-521513BOX BUTTEcningen@hemingfordschools.org
Troy UnzickerALLIANCE PUBLIC SCHOOLS1604 SWEETWATER AVEALLIANCENE69301-2668(308)762-5475(308)762-824913BOX BUTTEtunzicker@apschools.org
ST AGNES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1104 CHEYENNEALLIANCENE69301-2527(308)762-2315(308)762-747400BOX BUTTE
IMMANUEL EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN SCHOOLPO BOX 715ALLIANCENE69301-(308)629-1601(308)762-821800BOX BUTTE
Ted HillmanLYNCH PUBLIC SCHOOLS701 HOFFMAN STPO BOX 98LYNCHNE68746-0098(402)569-2081(402)569-209108BOYDthillman@lpseagles.com
Merrell NelsenWEST BOYD SCHOOL DISTRICTPO BOX 109SPENCERNE68777-0109(402)589-1333(402)589-204108BOYDmnelsen@westboyd.com
Darrell PetersonAINSWORTH COMMUNITY SCHOOLS520 E 2ND STPO BOX 65AINSWORTHNE69210-0065(402)387-2333(402)387-052517BROWNdkpeters@ainsworthschools.org
Kenneth SchroederRAVENNA PUBLIC SCHOOLS41750 CARTHAGE RDPO BOX 8400RAVENNANE68869-8400(308)452-3249(308)452-317210BUFFALOken.schroeder@ravennabluejays.org
Tom MooreAMHERST PUBLIC SCHOOLS100 N SYCAMOREPO BOX 8AMHERSTNE68812-0008(308)826-3131(308)826-486510BUFFALOtmoore@amherstbroncos.org
Larry WittGIBBON PUBLIC SCHOOLS1030 COURT STREETPO BOX 790GIBBONNE68840-0790(308)468-6555(308)468-516410BUFFALOlarry.witt@gibbonpublic.org
Gregory LogsdonKEARNEY CATHOLIC SCHOOLSPO BOX 1866KEARNEYNE68848-1866(308)234-2610(308)234-498610BUFFALOsupt@gidiocese.org
Jeffrey VetterPLEASANTON PUBLIC SCHOOLSPO BOX 190PLEASANTONNE68866-0190(308)388-2041(308)388-550210BUFFALOjvetter@pleasantonbulldogs.org
Thomas ReeserELM CREEK PUBLIC SCHOOLS230 EAST CALKINS AVENUEPO BOX 490ELM CREEKNE68836-0490(308)856-4300(308)856-490710BUFFALOtom.reeser@elmcreekschools.org
Kent EdwardsKEARNEY PUBLIC SCHOOLS310 W 24TH STKEARNEYNE68845-5331(308)698-8000(308)698-800110BUFFALOkenedwards@kearneycats.com
Don WeberZION LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH2421 AVENUE CKEARNEYNE68847-4541(308)234-3410(308)236-810010BUFFALOdweber55@yahoo.com
Brian GeggSHELTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS210 9TH STPO BOX 610SHELTONNE68876-0610(308)647-6742(308)647-523310BUFFALObgegg@sheltonbulldogs.org
KEARNEY WEST HIGH SCHOOL2802 30TH AVEKEARNEYNE68845-4035(308)338-2011(308)865-535010BUFFALO
FAITH CHRISTIAN SCH/KEARNEYPO BOX 3048KEARNEYNE68848-3048(308)236-8744(308)236-874710BUFFALO
Freddie HansenLYONS-DECATUR NORTHEAST SCHSPO BOX 526LYONSNE68038-0526(402)687-2363(402)687-247202BURTfhansen@esu2.org
Dan GrossTEKAMAH-HERMAN COMMUNITY SCHS112 N 13TH STTEKAMAHNE68061-1044(402)374-2157(402)374-215502BURTdgross@esu2.org
Jeffery SmithOAKLAND CRAIG PUBLIC SCHOOLS309 N DAVISOAKLANDNE68045-1105(402)685-5661(402)685-569702BURTjsmith@ocknights.org
Samuel StecherEAST BUTLER PUBLIC SCHOOLS212 S MADISON STPO BOX 36BRAINARDNE68626-0036(402)545-2081(402)545-202307BUTLERsstecher@ebutler.esu7.org
Chad DenkerDAVID CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS750 D STDAVID CITYNE68632-1724(402)367-4590(402)367-347907BUTLERdenker@dcscouts.org
Rev John PerkintonAQUINAS ST MARYS CATHOLIC SCHS3420 MN ROADPO BOX 149DAVID CITYNE68632-0149(402)367-3175(402)367-317607BUTLERfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Rev John PerkintonST JOHN THE BAPTIST ELEMENTARY500 S 18TH STPLATTSMOUTHNE68048-2001(402)296-6230(402)296-696103CASSfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
DANIEL NOVAKELMWOOD-MURDOCK PUBLIC SCHOOLS300 WYOMING STPO BOX 407MURDOCKNE68407-0407(402)867-2341(402)867-200903CASSdannovak@emknights.org
Richard HastyPLATTSMOUTH COMMUNITY SCHOOLS1912 OLD HWY 34PLATTSMOUTHNE68048-5676(402)296-3361(402)296-266703CASSrhasty@pcsd.org
BETH JOHNSENCONESTOGA PUBLIC SCHOOLS104 EAST HIGH STPO BOX 184MURRAYNE68409-0184(402)235-2992(402)227-299203CASSbjohnsen@conestogaps.org
Andrew FarberLOUISVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS202 W 3RDPO BOX 489LOUISVILLENE68037-0489(402)234-3585(402)234-214103CASSafarber@lpslions.org
Kenneth HeinzWEEPING WATER PUBLIC SCHOOLS204 WEST OPO BOX 206WEEPING WATERNE68463-0206(402)267-2445(402)267-521703CASSkheinz@weepingwaterps.org
Adrian JohnsonHARTINGTON NEWCASTLE PUBLIC SCHOOLSPO BOX 75HARTINGTONNE68739-0075(402)254-3947(402)254-394501CEDARadrian@hnscats.org
Jeffery HoesingRANDOLPH PUBLIC SCHOOLS207 N PIERCE STPO BOX 755RANDOLPHNE68771-0755(402)337-0252(402)337-023501CEDARjeff.hoesing@rcards.org
Patrick SlatteryHOLY TRINITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL502 S BROADWAYPO BOX 278HARTINGTONNE68739-0278(402)254-6496(402)254-397601CEDARpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryCEDAR CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL401 S BROADWAYPO BOX 15HARTINGTONNE68739-0015(402)254-3906(402)254-397601CEDARpslattery@archomaha.org
WEST CATHOLIC ELEMENTARY SCH303 OMAHA STPO BOX 167FORDYCENE68736-0167(402)357-3507(402)357-355101CEDAR
EAST CATHOLIC ELEMENTARY SCH108 W 889 RDHARTINGTONNE68739-6079(402)254-2146(402)254-375801CEDAR
RANDALL KLOOZLAUREL-CONCORD-COLERIDGE SCHOOL502 WAKEFIELD STPO BOX 8LAURELNE68745-0008(402)256-3133(402)256-946501CEDARrklooz@laurel.esu1.org
Jeffrey MessersmithWYNOT PUBLIC SCHOOLSPO BOX 157WYNOTNE68792-0157(402)357-2121(402)357-252401CEDARjeff.messersmith@wynotpublicschool.org
Joseph LefdalCHASE COUNTY SCHOOLS520 E 9TH STPO BOX 577IMPERIALNE69033-0577(308)882-4304(308)882-562915CHASEjlefdal@chasecountyschools.org
Randy GeierWAUNETA-PALISADE PUBLIC SCHS214 W WICHITAPO BOX 368WAUNETANE69045-0368(308)394-5700(308)394-596215CHASErgeier724@gmail.com
Jamie IsomVALENTINE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS431 N GREEN STVALENTINENE69201-1969(402)376-1780(402)376-273617CHERRYjisom@vcsbadger.net
ZION LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH224 N GOVERNMENT STVALENTINENE69201-1924(402)376-2745(402)376-272017CHERRY
Adam LambertCODY-KILGORE PUBLIC SCHS360 W 4TH STPO BOX 216CODYNE69211-0216(402)823-4190(402)823-427517CHERRYalambert@cody-kilgore.com
Gregory BrennerLEYTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS504 MAIN STPO BOX 297DALTONNE69131-0297(308)377-2301(308)377-230413CHEYENNEgreg.brenner@leytonwarriors.org
Michael WilliamsPOTTER-DIX PUBLIC SCHOOLS303 WALNUTPO BOX 189POTTERNE69156-0415(308)879-4434(308)879-456613CHEYENNEmike.williams@pdcoyotes.org
Rodney Jay EhlerSIDNEY PUBLIC SCHOOLS1101 21ST AVESIDNEYNE69162-1948(308)254-5855(308)254-575613CHEYENNEjay.ehler@raidermail.org
SUTTON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL1004 E. ASH STPO BOX 321SUTTONNE68979-0321(402)773-484509CLAY
Michael DerrHARVARD PUBLIC SCHOOLS506 E NORTH STPO BOX 100HARVARDNE68944-0100(402)772-2171(402)772-220409CLAYmderr@harvardcardinals.org
Dana WisemanSUTTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS1107 N SAUNDERSPO BOX 590SUTTONNE68979-0590(402)773-5569(402)773-557809CLAYdwiseman@spsne.org
Jeffrey WalburnHOWELLS-DODGE CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLSP.O. BOX 159PO BOX 159HOWELLSNE68641-0159(402)986-1621(402)986-126107COLFAXjwalburn@hdcjags.org
Patrick SlatteryST JOHN NEUMANN ELEMENTARY SCHPO BOX 457CLARKSONNE68629-0457(402)892-3474(402)892-347407COLFAXpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryHOWELLS COMMUNITY CATHOLIC SCHOOL114 N 6TH STHOWELLSNE68641-4038(402)986-1689(402)986-168907COLFAXpslattery@archomaha.org
Dan HoesingSCHUYLER COMMUNITY SCHOOLS401 ADAM STSCHUYLERNE68661-2400(402)352-3527(402)352-555207COLFAXdan.hoesing@schuylercommunityschools.org
Rich LemburgCLARKSON PUBLIC SCHOOLS649 CHERRY STPO BOX 140CLARKSONNE68629-0140(402)892-3454(402)892-345507COLFAXrlemburg@clarkson.esu7.org
Michael MontgomeryLEIGH COMMUNITY SCHOOLS310 SHORT STPO BOX 98LEIGHNE68643-0098(402)487-2228(402)487-260707COLFAXmmontgomery@leigh.esu7.org
Jon CernyBANCROFT-ROSALIE COMM SCHOOLS708 MAIN STPO BOX 129BANCROFTNE68004-0129(402)648-3336(402)648-333802CUMINGjcerny@esu2.org
Don WeberST PAUL LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL325 N COLFAXWEST POINTNE68788-1426(402)372-2355(402)372-274200CUMINGdweber55@yahoo.com
Patrick SlatteryGUARDIAN ANGELS CENTRAL CATHOLIC SCHOOLS419 E DECATURWEST POINTNE68788-1597(402)372-5326(402)372-532702CUMINGpslattery@archomaha.org
Bill McallisterWEST POINT PUBLIC SCHOOLS1200 E WASHINGTONWEST POINTNE68788-2505(402)372-5860(402)372-545802CUMINGwmcallister@wpcadets.org
Chad BoyerWISNER-PILGER PUBLIC SCHOOLS801 18TH STPO BOX 580WISNERNE68791-0580(402)529-3249(402)529-347702CUMINGcboyer@esu2.org
Dawn LewisARNOLD PUBLIC SCHOOLS405 N HASKELLPO BOX 399ARNOLDNE69120-0399(308)848-2226(308)848-220110CUSTERdawnlewis@esu10.org
Dawn LewisCALLAWAY PUBLIC SCHOOLSPO BOX 280CALLAWAYNE68825-5202(308)836-2272(308)836-277110CUSTERdawnlewis@esu10.org
Thomas BaileyBROKEN BOW PUBLIC SCHOOLS323 N 7TH AVEBROKEN BOWNE68822-1718(308)872-6821(308)872-275110CUSTERtom.bailey@bbps.org
Wayne RuppertSARGENT PUBLIC SCHOOLS400 N 5TH STPO BOX 366SARGENTNE68874-0366(308)527-4119(308)527-333210CUSTERwruppert@loupcountyschools.org
Jason MundorfANSELMO-MERNA PUBLIC SCHOOLSPO BOX 68MERNANE68856-0068(308)643-2224(308)643-224310CUSTERjason.mundorf@amcoyotes.org
David MroczekANSLEY PUBLIC SCHOOLSPO BOX 370ANSLEYNE68814-0370(308)935-1121(308)935-910310CUSTERdave.mroczek@esu10.org
Patrick SlatteryST MICHAEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1315 1ST AVESO SIOUX CITYNE68776-2205(402)494-1526(402)494-428301DAKOTApslattery@archomaha.org
Vernon FisherSO SIOUX CITY COMMUNITY SCHS210 WEST 39TH STPO BOX 158SO SIOUX CITYNE68776-0158(402)494-2425(402)494-391601DAKOTAvern.fisher@ssccardinals.org
Cheryll MalcomHOMER COMMUNITY SCHOOLS212 S 3RDPO BOX 340HOMERNE68030-0340(402)698-2377(402)698-237901DAKOTAcmalcom@homerknights.org
PINE RIDGE JOB CORPS15710 HWY 385CHADRONNE69337-7505(308)432-8650(308)432-865513DAWES
PRAIRIE VIEW S D A SCHOOL602 BORDEAUX STCHADRONNE69337-2611(308)432-4228(308)432-651700DAWES
COLLEGE HEIGHTS ACADEMY1041 E 3RDCHADRONNE(308)430-110613DAWES
Ted ClassenCRAWFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS908 5TH STCRAWFORDNE69339-1204(308)665-1537(308)665-190913DAWESted.classen@cpsrams.org
Caroline WinchesterCHADRON PUBLIC SCHOOLS602 E 10THCHADRONNE69337-2859(308)432-0700(308)432-070213DAWEScaroline.winchester@chadronschools.net
Kevin FinkeySUMNER-EDDYVILLE-MILLER SCHS205 E 5TH AVEPO BOX 126SUMNERNE68878-0126(308)752-2925(308)752-260010DAWSONkfinkey@semmustangs.org
John HakonsonLEXINGTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS300 S WASHINGTON STPO BOX 890LEXINGTONNE68850-0890(308)324-4681(308)324-252810DAWSONjohn.hakonson@lexschools.org
MICHAEL TEAHONGOTHENBURG PUBLIC SCHOOLS1322 AVENUE IGOTHENBURGNE69138-1799(308)537-3651(308)537-396510DAWSONmichael.teahon@goswedes.org
Mark AtenOVERTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS401 7TH STPO BOX 310OVERTONNE68863-0310(308)987-2424(308)987-234910DAWSONmark.aten@overtoneagles.org
Joel ApplegateCOZAD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS1910 MERIDIAN AVECOZADNE69130-1159(308)784-2745(308)217-450410DAWSONjoel.applegate@cozadschools.net
Ron HowardCREEK VALLEY SCHOOLS6TH & HAYWARDPO BOX 608CHAPPELLNE69129-0608(308)874-2911(308)874-260213DEUELron.howard@cvsstorm.com
David SpencerSOUTH PLATTE PUBLIC SCHOOLSPO BOX 457BIG SPRINGSNE69122-0457(308)889-3622(308)889-352316DEUELdspencer@southplatteschools.com
Joan ReznicekPONCA PUBLIC SCHOOLS505 3RD STPO BOX 568PONCANE68770-0568(402)755-5700(402)755-577301DIXONjoanreznicek@poncaschool.org
Lindsey BurbackEMERSON-HUBBARD PUBLIC SCHOOLS109 W THIRD STPO BOX 9EMERSONNE68733-0009(402)695-2621(402)695-262201DIXONlburback@ehpirates.org
Michael PatteeALLEN CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS126 E 5THPO BOX 190ALLENNE68710-0190(402)635-2484(402)635-233101DIXONmpattee@esu1.org
Patrick SlatteryARCHBISHOP BERGAN SCHOOL545 E 4TH STFREMONTNE68025-5105(402)721-9683(402)721-536602DODGEpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryST WENCESLAUS ELEM SCHOOL212 N LINDEN STDODGENE68633-3519(402)693-2819(402)693-281907DODGEpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryARCHBISHOP BERGAN ELEMENTARY1515 N JOHNSON ROADFREMONTNE68025-5105(402)721-9766(402)721-118002DODGEpslattery@archomaha.org
Don WeberTRINITY LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOLS1546 N LUTHER RDFREMONTNE68025-3784(402)721-5959(402)721-553702DODGEdweber55@yahoo.com
Jeremy KleinLOGAN VIEW PUBLIC SCHOOLS2163 COUNTY ROAD GHOOPERNE68031-1259(402)654-3317(402)654-369902DODGEjklein@loganview.org
Mark ShepardFREMONT PUBLIC SCHOOLS130 E 9TH STREETFREMONTNE68025-1401(402)727-3000(402)727-300202DODGEmark.shepard@fpsmail.org
Ginger MeyerSCRIBNER-SNYDER COMMUNITY SCHS400 PEBBLEPO BOX LSCRIBNERNE68057-0549(402)664-2567(402)664-270802DODGEgingermeyer@sstrojans.org
Daniel EndorfNORTH BEND CENTRAL PUBLIC SCHSPO BOX 160NORTH BENDNE68649-0160(402)652-3268(402)652-834802DODGEdendorf@nbtigers.org
Terrence HaackBENNINGTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS11620 N 156TH STPO BOX 309BENNINGTONNE68007-0265(402)238-3044(402)238-218503DOUGLASthaack@bennps.org
Robert ReznicekBOYS TOWN SCHOOLS13803 FLANAGAN BLVDBOYS TOWNNE68010-0703(402)498-1853(402)498-324600DOUGLASrobert.reznicek@boystown.org
MARK EVANSOMAHA PUBLIC SCHOOLS3215 CUMING STOMAHANE68131-2024(402)557-2222(402)557-201919DOUGLASmark.evans@ops.org
Michelle LundgrenOMAHA STREET SCHOOL3223 NORTH 45TH STOMAHANE68104-3711(402)451-5234(402)451-704800DOUGLASmlundgren@graceu.edu
STEPHEN BAKERELKHORN PUBLIC SCHOOLS20650 GLENN STPO BOX 439ELKHORNNE68022-0439(402)289-2579(402)289-258503DOUGLASsbaker@epsne.org
Kristi GibbsBROWNELL TALBOT SCHOOLS400 N HAPPY HOLLOW BLVDOMAHANE68132-2198(402)556-3772(402)553-299400DOUGLASkristi.gibbs@brownell.edu
Victor FordyceOMAHA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY10244 WIESMAN DRIVEOMAHANE68134-1063(402)399-9565(402)399-024803DOUGLASvfordyce@ocamail.org
Don WeberCONCORDIA LUTHERAN SCHOOLS OF OMAHA15656 FORT STREETOMAHANE68116-3201(402)965-3534(402)965-931000DOUGLASdweber55@yahoo.com
MARK ADLERRALSTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS8545 PARK DRRALSTONNE68127-3690(402)331-4700(402)331-484303DOUGLASmark_adler@ralstonschools.org
BLANE MCCANNWESTSIDE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS909 S 76TH STOMAHANE68114-4599(402)390-2100(402)390-212003DOUGLASmccann.blane@westside66.net
Melissa PoloncicDOUGLAS CO WEST COMMUNITY SCHS401 S PINE STPO BOX 378VALLEYNE68064-0378(402)359-2583(402)359-437103DOUGLASmpoloncic@dcwest.org
JAMES SUTFINMILLARD PUBLIC SCHOOLS5606 S 147TH STOMAHANE68137-2604(402)715-8200(402)715-840903DOUGLASjsutfin@mpsomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryTHE JESUIT ACADEMY2311 N 22ND STOMAHANE68110-2207(402)346-4464(402)341-181703DOUGLASpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryST STEPHEN THE MARTYR SCHOOL16701 S STOMAHANE68135-2309(402)896-0754(402)861-464003DOUGLASpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryCHRIST THE KING CATHOLIC SCH831 S 88TH STOMAHANE68114-4200(402)391-0977(402)391-241800DOUGLASpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryCREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL7400 WESTERN AVEOMAHANE68114-1878(402)393-1190(402)343-188900DOUGLASpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryHOLY CROSS CATHOLIC SCHOOL1502 S 48TH STOMAHANE68106-2599(402)551-3773(402)556-189603DOUGLASpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryST PATRICK'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL20500 W MAPLEELKHORNNE68022-0010(402)289-5407(402)763-953000DOUGLASpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryMARIAN HIGH SCHOOL7400 MILITARYOMAHANE68134-3398(402)571-2618(402)571-195200DOUGLASpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryMARY OUR QUEEN ELEM SCHOOL3405 S 119TH STOMAHANE68144-4631(402)333-8663(402)334-394803DOUGLASpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryST VINCENT DE PAUL ELEMENTARY14330 EAGLE RUN DROMAHANE68164-5425(402)492-2111(402)496-993303DOUGLASpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryOUR LADY OF LOURDES ELEM SCH2124 S 32ND AVEOMAHANE68105-3198(402)341-5604(402)341-995703DOUGLASpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryRONCALLI CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL6401 SORENSEN PARKWAYOMAHANE68152-2241(402)571-7670(402)571-321603DOUGLASpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryST BERNARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3604 N 65TH STOMAHANE68104-3218(402)553-4993(402)551-493900DOUGLASpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryST CECILIA CATHEDRAL SCHOOL3869 WEBSTER STOMAHANE68131-1899(402)556-6655(402)502-304800DOUGLASpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatterySKUTT CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL3131 S 156TH STOMAHANE68130-1907(402)333-0818(402)333-179003DOUGLASpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryST JAMES-SETON ELEMENTARY SCH4720 N 90TH STOMAHANE68134-2796(402)572-0339(402)572-034700DOUGLASpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryST JOAN OF ARC ELEMENTARY SCH7430 HASCALLOMAHANE68124-3499(402)393-2314(402)393-440503DOUGLASpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryST MARGARET MARY ELEM SCHOOL123 N 61ST STOMAHANE68132-2196(402)551-6663(402)551-563100DOUGLASpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryST PHILIP NERI ELEM SCHOOL8202 N 31ST STREETOMAHANE68112-2204(402)315-3500(402)453-362003DOUGLASpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryST PIUS X / ST LEO ELEMENTARY6905 BLONDO STOMAHANE68104-4600(402)551-6667(402)551-812303DOUGLASpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryST ROBERT BELLARMINE ELEM11900 PACIFIC STOMAHANE68154-3469(402)334-1929(402)333-718800DOUGLASpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryST THOMAS MORE ELEM SCHOOL3515 S 48TH AVEOMAHANE68106-4532(402)551-9504(402)551-950703DOUGLASpslattery@archomaha.org
NE CORRECTIONAL YOUTH FACILITY2610 N 20TH ST EASTOMAHANE68110-2730(402)636-869019DOUGLAS
PHOENIX ACADEMY DAY SCHOOL1110 N 66TH STREETOMAHANE68132-1108(402)390-0556(402)614-171600DOUGLAS
ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC SCHOOL1335 S 10TH STOMAHANE68108-3603(402)346-5757(402)346-879400DOUGLAS
CHILDREN'S ROOM7302 BURT STREETOMAHANE68114-3212(402)551-1440(402)397-541700DOUGLAS
DUCHESNE ACADEMY3601 BURT STOMAHANE68131-1999(402)558-3800(402)558-005103DOUGLAS
GETHSEMANE LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY4040 N 108TH STOMAHANE68164-2349(402)493-2550(402)493-542703DOUGLAS
GOOD SHEPHERD ELEMENTARY SCH5071 CENTEROMAHANE68106-3155(402)553-676000DOUGLAS
HOLY NAME ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2901 FONTENELLE BLVDOMAHANE68104-4501(402)451-5403(402)453-795000DOUGLAS
MADONNA SCHOOL6402 N 71ST PLAZAOMAHANE68104-4615(402)556-1883(402)556-733219DOUGLAS
OMAHA MEMORIAL SCHOOL OF S D A840 N 72NDOMAHANE68114-3241(402)397-4642(402)393-012500DOUGLAS
MERCY HIGH SCHOOL1501 S 48TH STOMAHANE68106-2598(402)553-9424(402)553-039400DOUGLAS
MONTESSORI EDUCATIONAL CNTRS12344 PACIFIC STOMAHANE68154-3514(402)393-1311(402)397-495800DOUGLAS
MT MICHAEL BENEDICTINE H S22520 MT MICHAEL RDELKHORNNE68022-3400(402)289-2541(402)289-453903DOUGLAS
MONTESSORI LEARN CTR OF DUNDEE5103 CAPITOL AVEOMAHANE68132-2851(402)558-6018(000)000-000000DOUGLAS
SACRED HEART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2205 BINNEY STOMAHANE68110-2037(402)455-5858(402)451-748019DOUGLAS
PRIMROSE SCHOOL OF LEGACY17440 WRIGHT STREETOMAHANE68130-2896(402)334-3337(402)884-881600DOUGLAS
ST GERALD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7857 LAKEVIEW STRALSTONNE68127-2832(402)331-4223(402)331-452303DOUGLAS
ST PAUL LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL5020 GRAND AVEOMAHANE68104-2367(402)451-2865(402)451-681600DOUGLAS
STS PETER & PAUL ELEM SCHOOL3619 X STOMAHANE68107-3247(402)731-4713(402)731-263300DOUGLAS
ALLELUIA! KINDERGARTEN AND PRESCHOOLS1200 N 181 COURTELKHORNNE68022-3813(402)943-9165(402)333-448203DOUGLAS
LEGACY PRIMARY SCHOOL6860 NORTH 166TH AVENUEOMAHANE68116-(402)884-2242(402)884-223003DOUGLAS
THE HILLS MONTESSORI SCHOOL6210 N 107TH STOMAHANE68134-1093(402)884-8715(402)884-871600DOUGLAS
NELSON MANDELA ELEMENTARY6316 NO. 30 STREETOMAHANE68111-1208(402)991-144403DOUGLAS
FRIEDEL JEWISH ACADEMY335 S 132ND STOMAHANE68154-2106(402)334-0517(402)334-645503DOUGLAS
LIFEGATE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL15555 WEST DODGE RDOMAHANE68154-2099(402)333-5153(402)758-698000DOUGLAS
MONTESSORI PARENT'S CO-OP3713 N. 52ND ST.OMAHANE68104-(402)345-2001(402)345-643800DOUGLAS
ST WENCESLAUS SCHOOL15353 PACIFIC STOMAHANE68154-2871(402)330-4356(402)884-441703DOUGLAS
NOVA ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL8502 MORMON BRIDGE RDOMAHANE68152-1929(402)991-8551(402)344-256900DOUGLAS
BOYS TOWN INTERIM PRG SCHS13803 FLANAGAN BLVDBOYS TOWNNE68010-7505(402)498-7273(402)964-717100DOUGLAS
DOUGLAS COUNTY YOUTH CENTER1301 S 41ST STREETOMAHANE68105-1862(402)444-4767(402)444-425219DOUGLAS
UTA HALEE ACADEMY PROGRAM10625 CALHOUN ROADOMAHANE68112-0034(402)905-9656(402)000-000000DOUGLAS
ALTERNATIVES ACADEMY/JOURNEYS11111 M STOMAHANE68137-1700(402)939-4696(402)504-392403DOUGLAS
ALEGENT/IMMANUEL RTC6901 N 72ND STREETOMAHANE68122-1709(402)572-2040(402)572-289500DOUGLAS
YOUTH LINKS-HEARTLAND FAMILY4318 FORT STREETOMAHANE68111-(402)552-703000DOUGLAS
OMAHA HOME FOR BOYS SCHOOL4343 N 52ND STOMAHANE68104-(402)457-7108(402)457-702400DOUGLAS
James KentDUNDY CO STRATTON PUBLIC SCHS400 9TH AVE WESTPO BOX 586BENKELMANNE69021-0586(308)423-2738(308)423-271115DUNDYjim@dcstigers.org
Bryce JorgensonSHICKLEY PUBLIC SCHOOLS104 E MURRAYPO BOX 407SHICKLEYNE68436-0407(402)627-3375(402)627-200306FILLMOREbjorgenson@longhornpower.org
GENEVA NORTH SCHOOL855 NORTH 1STGENEVANE68361-9547(402)759-3164(402)759-480406FILLMORE
GRACE LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH434 N 16TH STGENEVANE68361-1601(402)759-451706FILLMORE
Mark NorvellFILLMORE CENTRAL PUBLIC SCHS1410 L STREETGENEVANE68361-1599(402)759-4955(402)759-403806FILLMOREmark.norvell@fillmorecentral.org
Paul SheffieldEXETER-MILLIGAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS318 S RIVER AVEPO BOX 139EXETERNE68351-0139(402)266-5911(402)266-481106FILLMOREpsheffie@emwolves.net
Candace ConradtFRANKLIN PUBLIC SCHOOLS1001 M STFRANKLINNE68939-1199(308)425-6283(308)425-655311FRANKLINcandace.conradt@fpsflyers.org
Alan GareyMEDICINE VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOLS303 CROOK AVEPO BOX 9CURTISNE69025-0009(308)367-4106(308)367-410815FRONTIERagarey@medvalley.org
Cynthia HuffMAYWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOLSPO BOX 46MAYWOODNE69038-0046(308)362-4223(308)362-445415FRONTIERcynthia.huff@maywoodtigers.org
Steve SampyEUSTIS-FARNAM PUBLIC SCHOOLS504 N INGALL STPO BOX 9EUSTISNE69028-0009(308)486-3991(308)486-565911FRONTIERsteve.sampy@efknights.org
Darren TobeySOUTHERN VALLEY SCHOOLS43739 HWY 89OXFORDNE68967-2711(308)868-2222(308)868-222311FURNASdarren.tobey@sveagles.org
George GriffithARAPAHOE PUBLIC SCHOOLS610 WALNUTPO BOX 360ARAPAHOENE68922-0360(308)962-5458(308)962-748111FURNASgeorge.griffith@arapahoewarriors.org
Gregory ShepardCAMBRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOLS1003 NELSON STPO BOX 100CAMBRIDGENE69022-0100(308)697-3322(308)697-488011FURNASgregory.shepard@cambridgetrojans.org
Rev John PerkintonST JOSEPH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL420 N 6TH STBEATRICENE68310-2999(402)223-503305GAGEfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Michael MeyerleDILLER-ODELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS506 PERRY STPO BOX 188ODELLNE68415-0188(402)766-4171(402)766-421105GAGEmmeyerle@dillerodell.org
PATRICK NAUROTHBEATRICE PUBLIC SCHOOLS320 N 5TH STREETBEATRICENE68310-2957(402)223-1500(402)223-150905GAGEpnauroth@bpsnebr.org
Randy PageFREEMAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS415 EIGHTH STPO BOX 259ADAMSNE68301-0259(402)988-2525(402)988-347505GAGErpage@freemanschools.net
Gene HaddixSOUTHERN SCHOOL DIST 1115 S 11TH STPO BOX 237WYMORENE68466-0237(402)645-3326(402)645-804905GAGEghaddix@southernschools.org
Don WeberST PAUL'S LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL930 PRAIRIE LANE STBEATRICENE68310-2647(402)223-3414(402)223-341805GAGEdweber55@yahoo.com
Paula SisselGARDEN COUNTY SCHOOLS200 W 4TH STPO BOX 230OSHKOSHNE69154-0230(308)772-3242(308)772-303913GARDENpsissel@gceagles.org
Daniel BirdBURWELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS190 I STPO BOX 670BURWELLNE68823-0670(308)346-4150(308)346-543010GARFIELDdan.bird@burwellpublicschools.com
Daren HatchELWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOLS502 FIRST AVEPO BOX 107ELWOODNE68937-0107(308)785-2491(308)785-232211GOSPERdaren.hatch@elwoodpirates.org
Troy UnzickerHYANNIS AREA SCHOOLS332 EAST HWY 2PO BOX 286HYANNISNE69350-0286(308)458-2202(308)458-222716GRANTtunzicker@apschools.org
Amy MalanderCENTRAL VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOLS304 NORTH SHANNON STREETPO BOX 160GREELEYNE68842-0160(308)428-3145(308)428-539510GREELEYamy.malander@centralvps.org
SPALDING ACADEMY130 W MARGUERITEPO BOX 310SPALDINGNE68665-0310(308)497-2103(308)497-210510GREELEY
CENTRAL CATHOLIC SCHOOLS1200 RUBY AVEGRAND ISLANDNE68803-3746(308)384-2440(308)389-327410HALL
TRINITY LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL208 W 13TH STGRAND ISLANDNE68801-3881(308)382-5274(308)389-241810HALL
PLATTE VALLEY SDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL636 S SHADY BEND RDGRAND ISLANDNE68801-8565(308)382-328110HALL
NEW HOPE CHRISTIAN ELEM SCHOOL610 S HIGH STCAIRONE68824-9613(308)485-4169(308)226-227000HALL
GRAND ISLAND CHRISTIAN SCHOOL1804 W STATE STGRAND ISLANDNE68803-2716(308)384-2755(308)389-328610HALL
HEARTLAND LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL3900 W HUSKER HWYGRAND ISLANDNE68803-6001(308)385-3900(308)381-741510HALL
Matthew FisherNORTHWEST PUBLIC SCHOOLS2710 N NORTH RDGRAND ISLANDNE68803-1199(308)385-6398(308)385-639310HALLmfisher@ginorthwest.org
Kirk RussellDONIPHAN-TRUMBULL PUBLIC SCHS302 W PLUMPO BOX 300DONIPHANNE68832-0300(402)845-2282(402)845-668809HALLkrussell@dtcardinals.org
James HaleyWOOD RIVER RURAL SCHOOLS13800 W WOOD RIVER RDPO BOX 518WOOD RIVERNE68883-0518(308)583-2249(308)583-239510HALLjhaley@wrrsd.org
Tawana GroverGRAND ISLAND PUBLIC SCHOOLSPO BOX 4904GRAND ISLANDNE68802-4904(308)385-5900(308)385-594910HALLtgrover@gips.org
Damon McdonaldAURORA PUBLIC SCHOOLS300 L STAURORANE68818-1902(402)694-6923(402)694-509709HAMILTONdmcdonald@4rhuskies.org
Larry LambertGILTNER PUBLIC SCHOOLS#2 WEST 6TH RDPO BOX 160GILTNERNE68841-0160(402)849-2238(402)849-244009HAMILTONllambert@giltnerschool.us
Don WeberIMMANUEL LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL2406 E 26TH RDPOLKNE68654-1702(402)765-7253(402)765-725307HAMILTONdweber55@yahoo.com
Holly HerzbergHAMPTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS458 5TH STHAMPTONNE68843-9211(402)725-3117(402)725-333409HAMILTONhherzberg@hamptonhawks.us
HAMPTON LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL732 N 3RD STHAMPTONNE68843-9243(402)725-3347(402)725-334109HAMILTON
Jon DavisALMA PUBLIC SCHOOLSPO BOX 170ALMANE68920-0170(308)928-2131(308)928-276311HARLANjon.davis@almacardinals.org
Philip MahanHAYES CENTER PUBLIC SCHOOLS501 TROTH STPO BOX 8HAYES CENTERNE69032-0008(308)286-5600(308)286-562915HAYESphilip.mahan@hccardinals.org
Robert SattlerHITCHCOCK CO SCH SYSTEM312 WEST 3RDPO BOX 368TRENTONNE69044-0368(308)334-5575(308)334-538115HITCHCOCKrsattler@hcfalcons.org
Paul PistulkaWEST HOLT PUBLIC SCHOOLS1000 N MAINPO BOX 457ATKINSONNE68713-0457(402)925-2890(402)925-217708HOLTpaupistulka@westholt.org
Robert HanzlikSTUART PUBLIC SCHOOLS404 E 2NDPO BOX 99STUARTNE68780-0099(402)924-3302(402)924-367608HOLTrhanzlik@stuartbroncos.org
AMY SHANEO'NEILL PUBLIC SCHOOLS410 E BENTONPO BOX 230O'NEILLNE68763-0230(402)336-3775(402)336-489008HOLTamyshane@oneillschools.org
Justin FrederickCHAMBERS PUBLIC SCHOOLS201 SOUTH A STPO BOX 218CHAMBERSNE68725-0218(402)482-5233(402)482-523408HOLTjfrederick@esu8.org
Ted HillmanEWING PUBLIC SCHOOLS416 N SPRUCE STPO BOX 98EWINGNE68735-0098(402)626-7235(402)626-723608HOLTthillman@lpseagles.com
Patrick SlatteryST MARY'S SCHOOLS300 N 4TH STO'NEILLNE68763-1520(402)336-4455(402)336-128108HOLTpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryST JOSEPH'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL102 N TULLER STPO BOX 69ATKINSONNE68713-0069(402)925-2104(402)925-210408HOLTpslattery@archomaha.org
Mark SieveringMULLEN PUBLIC SCHOOLS404 N BLAINEPO BOX 127MULLENNE69152-0127(308)546-2223(308)546-220916HOOKERmark.sievering@mullenpublicschools.org
Julie OteroCENTURA PUBLIC SCHOOLS201 N HWY 11PO BOX 430CAIRONE68824-0430(308)485-4258(308)485-478010HOWARDjulie.otero@centuraps.org
William PorterELBA PUBLIC SCHOOLS711 CAROLINE STPO BOX 100ELBANE68835-0100(308)863-2228(308)863-232910HOWARDwilliam.porter@esu10.org
John PoppertST PAUL PUBLIC SCHOOLS1305 HOWARD AVEPO BOX 325ST PAULNE68873-0325(308)754-4433(308)754-537410HOWARDjpoppert8@gmail.com
Randall SchlueterTRI COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS72520 HWY 103DEWITTNE68341-4502(402)683-2037(402)683-211605JEFFERSONrandy.schlueter@tricountyschools.org
ST PAUL'S LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL108 E HWY 4PO BOX 247PLYMOUTHNE68424-0247(402)656-446505JEFFERSON
Randall KortMERIDIAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS72380 560TH AVEPO BOX 190DAYKINNE68338-0190(402)446-7265(402)446-724605JEFFERSONrkort@meridianmustangs.org
Stephen GrizzleFAIRBURY PUBLIC SCHOOLS703 K STFAIRBURYNE68352-2199(402)729-6104(402)729-639205JEFFERSONsgrizzle@fairburyjeffs.org
Rev John PerkintonST ANDREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL179 N 6TH STPO BOX 386TECUMSEHNE68450-0386(402)335-2234(402)335-224604JOHNSONfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Jack MolesJOHNSON CO CENTRAL PUBLIC SCHS358 N 6THPO BOX 338TECUMSEHNE68450-0338(402)335-3320(402)335-334604JOHNSONjack.moles@jccentral.org
Ryan KnippelmeyerSTERLING PUBLIC SCHOOLS250 MAIN STPO BOX 39STERLINGNE68443-0039(402)866-4761(402)866-477104JOHNSONrknippelmeyer@sterlingpublicschools.com
Daniel IngwersenWILCOX-HILDRETH PUBLIC SCHOOLS404 E SAPP STPO BOX 190WILCOXNE68982-0190(308)478-5265(308)478-526011KEARNEYdan.ingwersen@whfalcons.org
Melissa WheelockMINDEN PUBLIC SCHOOLS520 W 3RDPO BOX 301MINDENNE68959-0301(308)832-2440(308)832-256711KEARNEYmelissa.wheelock@mindenwhippets.org
Steven WickhamAXTELL COMMUNITY SCHOOLS500 MAIN STPO BOX 97AXTELLNE68924-0097(308)743-2414(308)743-241711KEARNEYsteve.wickham@axtellwildcats.org
Delbert DackPAXTON CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS308 N ELMPO BOX 368PAXTONNE69155-0368(308)239-4283(308)239-435916KEITHdel.dack@paxtonschools.org
Don WeberST PAUL'S LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL312 W 3RD STOGALLALANE69153-1618(308)284-2944(308)284-268816KEITHdweber55@yahoo.com
MICHAEL APPLEOGALLALA PUBLIC SCHOOLS801 EAST O STOGALLALANE69153-1755(308)284-4060(308)284-398116KEITHmikeapple@opsd.org
ST LUKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL406 E 3RD STOGALLALANE69153-2637(308)284-4841(308)284-983916KEITH
Charles CurnynKEYA PAHA COUNTY SCHOOLS101 FOOTBALL AVEPO BOX 219SPRINGVIEWNE68778-0219(402)497-3501(402)497-432117KEYA PAHAccurnyn@kpschools.org
Marshall LewisKIMBALL PUBLIC SCHOOLS901 S NADINEKIMBALLNE69145-1399(308)235-2188(308)235-326913KIMBALLmlewis@kpslonghorns.org
Shane AlexanderBLOOMFIELD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS311 E BENTONPO BOX 308BLOOMFIELDNE68718-0308(402)373-4800(402)373-271201KNOXsalexander@blfdbees.org
Margaret SandozNIOBRARA PUBLIC SCHOOLS247 N HWY 12PO BOX 310NIOBRARANE68760-0310(402)857-3323(402)857-387701KNOXmsandoz@esu1.org
ST LUDGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL410 BRYANT AVECREIGHTONNE68729-2919(402)358-3501(402)358-355901KNOX
ST ROSE OF LIMA ELEM SCHOOL1302 W 5TH STPO BOX 176CROFTONNE68730-0176(402)388-4393(402)388-439301KNOX
Bradley HoesingWAUSA PUBLIC SCHOOLS300 S BISMARCKPO BOX 159WAUSANE68786-0159(402)586-2255(402)586-240601KNOXbradhoesing@wausaschools.org
Carol RemppSANTEE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS206 FRAZIER AVE EASTNIOBRARANE68760-7213(402)857-2741(402)857-274301KNOXcrempp@santeeschools.org
Corey DahlCROFTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS89048 N HWY 121PO BOX 429CROFTONNE68730-0429(402)388-2440(402)388-426501KNOXcdahl@croftonwarriors.org
Stephanie PetersenCREIGHTON COMMUNITY PUBLIC SCHOOLSPO BOX 10CREIGHTONNE68729-0010(402)358-5000(402)358-380401KNOXstpeters@chsbulldogs.org
Jacqueline BerniklauBERNIKLAU ED SOLUTIONS TEAM6400 EASTSHORE DRIVELINCOLNNE68516-3943(402)420-2888(402)420-294200LANCASTERjacquejjbest@berniklaueducationsolutionsteam.com
Bill HeimannWAVERLY SCHOOL DISTRICT 14514511 HEYWOOD STPO BOX 426WAVERLYNE68462-0426(402)786-2321(402)786-279906LANCASTERbill.heimann@district145.org
Michelle LundgrenPARKVIEW CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS4400 N 1ST STLINCOLNNE68521-2410(402)474-5820(402)474-583000LANCASTERmlundgren@graceu.edu
Ryan TerwilligerMALCOLM PUBLIC SCHOOLS10004 N W 112TH STMALCOLMNE68402-9561(402)796-2151(402)796-217806LANCASTERryan.terwilliger@mps148.org
Rev John PerkintonBLESSED SACRAMENT CATHOLIC ELEM SCHOOL1725 LAKE STREETLINCOLNNE68502-3767(402)476-6202(402)474-425800LANCASTERfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Rev John PerkintonCATHEDRAL OF RISEN CHRIST ELEM3245 S 37THLINCOLNNE68506-6107(402)489-9621(402)489-962200LANCASTERfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Rev John PerkintonPIUS X HIGH SCHOOL6000 A STLINCOLNNE68510-5005(402)488-0931(402)488-106118LANCASTERfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Rev John PerkintonSACRED HEART ELEM SCHOOL540 N 31ST STREETLINCOLNNE68503-3299(402)476-1783(402)476-304000LANCASTERfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Rev John PerkintonST JOHN'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7601 VINE STLINCOLNNE68505-2191(402)486-1860(402)486-476200LANCASTERfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Rev John PerkintonST MARY'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1434 K STLINCOLNNE68508-2730(402)476-3987(402)476-083818LANCASTERfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Rev John PerkintonST PATRICK CATHOLIC SCHOOL4142 N 61ST STREETLINCOLNNE68507-1277(402)466-3710(402)466-357200LANCASTERfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Rev John PerkintonST TERESA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL616 S 36TH STLINCOLNNE68510-1694(402)477-3358(402)477-336100LANCASTERfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Rev John PerkintonST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL1940 S 77TH STLINCOLNNE68506-1805(402)489-0341(402)489-326018LANCASTERfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Rev John PerkintonVILLA MARIE SCHOOL7205 N 112THWAVERLYNE68462-9573(402)786-3625(402)786-362506LANCASTERfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Rev John PerkintonST PETER'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL4500 DUXHALL DRLINCOLNNE68516-2860(402)421-6299(402)421-650700LANCASTERfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Rev John PerkintonNORTH AMERICAN MARTYRS SCHOOL1101 ISAAC DRIVELINCOLNNE68521-5312(402)476-7373(402)476-808818LANCASTERfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA HIGH SCHOOLPO BOX 888400LINCOLNNE68588-8400(402)472-4338(402)472-190100LANCASTER
COLLEGE VIEW ACADEMY5240 CALVERT STLINCOLNNE68506-3935(402)483-1181(402)483-557400LANCASTER
GEORGE STONE ELEMENTARY S D A3800 S 48TH STLINCOLNNE68506-4316(402)486-2896(402)486-257400LANCASTER
ST MARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3930 S 19TH STLINCOLNNE68502-5507(402)423-1497(402)817-448100LANCASTER
TRINITY LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL1200 N 56TH STLINCOLNNE68504-3297(402)466-1800(402)466-182018LANCASTER
TRINITY KINDERGARTEN PROGRAM1345 S 16THLINCOLNNE68502-1416(402)475-9731(402)435-318500LANCASTER
PRAIRIE HILL LEARNING CENTER17705 S 12THROCANE68430-9708(402)438-6668(402)438-666800LANCASTER
CHILDREN'S CIRCLE MONTESSORI121 SKYWAY RDLINCOLNNE68505-2627(402)489-0878(402)489-028200LANCASTER
CHILD VIEW MONTESSORI3341 PIONEERS BLVD STE 3LINCOLNNE68506-4895(402)484-8277(402)484-827700LANCASTER
ST MICHAEL CATHOLIC SCHOOL9101 SOUTH 78TH STREETLINCOLNNE68516-4003(402)488-131318LANCASTER
MORTON SCHOOLPO BOX 94949LINCOLNNE68509-4949(402)471-1645(402)471-164700LANCASTER
PATHFINDER ED PRG-LANCASTER CO1200 RADCLIFF STREETLINCOLNNE68512-2506(402)441-6817(402)441-562418LANCASTER
CHILD GUIDANCE CTR TGH SCHOOL904 SUMNERLINCOLNNE68502-2154(402)434-2670(402)434-267218LANCASTER
Paul HullRAYMOND CENTRAL PUBLIC SCHOOLS1800 W AGNEW RDRAYMONDNE68428-9783(402)785-2615(402)785-209702LANCASTERphull@rcentral.org
John SkrettaNORRIS SCHOOL DIST 16025211 S 68TH STFIRTHNE68358-9732(402)791-0000(402)791-002506LANCASTERjohn.skretta@nsdtitans.org
Zachary KassebaumLINCOLN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS5801 S 84TH STLINCOLNNE68516-3804(402)488-8888(402)488-890300LANCASTERzach.kassebaum@lincolnchristian.org
Scott ErnstmeyerLINCOLN LUTHERAN MS/SR HIGH1100 N 56TH STLINCOLNNE68504-3251(402)467-5404(402)467-540500LANCASTERsernstmeyer@lincolnlutheran.org
Stephen JoelLINCOLN PUBLIC SCHOOLSPO BOX 82889LINCOLNNE68501-2889(402)436-1000(402)436-162018LANCASTERsjoel@lps.org
Don WeberMESSIAH LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1800 S 84TH STLINCOLNNE68506-1899(402)489-3024(402)489-309300LANCASTERdweber55@yahoo.com
Don WeberFAITH LUTHERAN SCHOOL8701 ADAMSLINCOLNNE68507-9735(402)466-7402(402)466-385718LANCASTERdweber55@yahoo.com
Don WeberGOOD SHEPHERD LUTHERAN SCHOOL3825 WILDBRIAR LANELINCOLNNE68516-4502(402)423-7677(402)423-098400LANCASTERdweber55@yahoo.com
Don WeberCHRIST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4325 SUMNER STREETLINCOLNNE68506-1165(402)483-7774(402)483-777600LANCASTERdweber55@yahoo.com
Don WeberOUR REDEEMER LUTHERAN ELEM SCH1400 EAST E STNORTH PLATTENE69101-5770(308)532-6421(308)532-029516LINCOLNdweber55@yahoo.com
Thomas SandbergWALLACE PUBLIC SCH DIST 65 R151 N WALLACE RDWALLACENE69169-8016(308)387-4323(308)387-432216LINCOLNthsandberg@whscats.org
Kevin DodsonNORTH PLATTE CATHOLIC SCHOOLSPO BOX 970NORTH PLATTENE69103-0970(308)532-1874(308)532-801516LINCOLNk.dodson@npcschools.org
Jane DavisHERSHEY PUBLIC SCHOOLS301 S LINCOLNPO BOX 369HERSHEYNE69143-0369(308)368-5574(308)368-557016LINCOLNjane.davis@hpspanthers.org
Dan KeyserSUTHERLAND PUBLIC SCHOOLS401 WALNUTPO BOX 217SUTHERLANDNE69165-0217(308)386-4656(308)386-242616LINCOLNdan.keyser@spssailors.org
Todd RhodesMAXWELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS415 E HWY 30PO BOX 188MAXWELLNE69151-0188(308)582-4585(308)582-458416LINCOLNtrhodes@maxwellschools.org
RONALD HANSONNORTH PLATTE PUBLIC SCHOOLS301 WEST FPO BOX 1557NORTH PLATTENE69103-1557(308)535-7100(308)535-530016LINCOLNrhanson@nppsd.org
James McGownBRADY PUBLIC SCHOOLS112 E POPLETON AVEPO BOX 68BRADYNE69123-0068(308)584-3317(308)584-372516LINCOLNjmcgown@bradyschools.org
Clayton WaddleSTAPLETON PUBLIC SCHOOLS702 6TH STREETPO BOX 128STAPLETONNE69163-0128(308)636-2252(308)636-261816LOGANclayton.waddle@stapletonschools.org
Wayne RuppertLOUP COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS608 WILLIAMS STPO BOX 170TAYLORNE68879-0170(308)942-6115(308)942-624810LOUPwruppert@loupcountyschools.org
JAMI JO THOMPSONNORFOLK PUBLIC SCHOOLS512 PHILIP AVEPO BOX 139NORFOLKNE68702-0139(402)644-2500(402)644-250608MADISONjamijothompson@npsne.org
Mikal ShalikowNEWMAN GROVE PUBLIC SCHOOLSPO BOX 370NEWMAN GROVENE68758-0370(402)447-2721(402)447-244508MADISONmshalikow@esu8.org
Alan EhlersMADISON PUBLIC SCHOOLS700 S KENTPO BOX 450MADISONNE68748-0450(402)454-3336(402)454-223808MADISONaehlers@esu8.org
Keith LeckronELKHORN VALLEY SCHOOLSPO BOX 430TILDENNE68781-0430(402)368-5301(402)368-533808MADISONkeith.a.leckron@gmail.com
ST LEONARD'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL504 S NEBRASKA STPO BOX 368MADISONNE68748-0368(402)454-3525(402)454-653308MADISON
TRINITY LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL705 W 6TH STPO BOX 969MADISONNE68748-0969(402)454-2651(402)454-347608MADISON
NORFOLK CATHOLIC SCHOOLS2300 MADISON AVENORFOLKNE68701-4456(402)371-2784(402)379-292908MADISON
ST PAUL'S LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL1010 GEORGIA AVENORFOLKNE68701-2837(402)371-1233(402)379-364608MADISON
KEYSTONE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY715 MADISON AVENORFOLKNE68701-5109(402)371-3531(402)371-482400MADISON
NORTHEAST NE JUVENILE SERVICES1313 1/2 N MAIN STREETMADISONNE68748-0050(402)454-3955(402)454-409708MADISON
ENVISIONS LEVEL III SCH PROG407 WEST NORFOLK AVENUENORFOLKNE68701-5234(402)371-1147(402)371-114700MADISON
JAY BELLARBATTLE CREEK PUBLIC SCHOOLS605 WEST MARTIN STPO BOX 100BATTLE CREEKNE68715-0100(402)675-6905(402)675-103808MADISONjbellar@bcpsne.info
Don WeberCHRIST LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL511 S 5TH STNORFOLKNE68701-5297(402)371-5536(402)371-128808MADISONdweber55@yahoo.com
Don WeberST JOHN LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL102 W MARTIN STREETPO BOX 67BATTLE CREEKNE68715-0067(402)675-3605(402)675-130308MADISONdweber55@yahoo.com
Don WeberLUTHERAN HIGH NORTHEAST2010 N 37 STNORFOLKNE68701-3108(402)379-3040(402)379-834008MADISONdweber55@yahoo.com
Loreda MillerMC PHERSON COUNTY SCHOOLS525 HWY 92PO BOX 38TRYONNE69167-0038(308)587-2262(308)587-257116MCPHERSONlmiller@mcstryon.org
Joel BohlkenPALMER PUBLIC SCHOOLSPO BOX 248PALMERNE68864-0248(308)894-3065(308)894-824507MERRICKjbohlken@palmer.esu7.org
JEFFREY JENSENCENTRAL CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS1711 15TH AVEPO BOX 57CENTRAL CITYNE68826-0057(308)946-3055(308)946-314907MERRICKjjensen@centralcityps.org
Joshua CumpstonNEBRASKA CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS1847 INSKIP AVECENTRAL CITYNE68826-8008(308)946-3836(308)946-383700MERRICK
Travis MillerBAYARD PUBLIC SCHOOLS726 4TH AVEPO BOX 607BAYARDNE69334-0607(308)586-1325(308)586-163813MORRILLtravis.miller@bpstigers.org
Charles LambertBRIDGEPORT PUBLIC SCHOOLS800 Q STPO BOX 430BRIDGEPORTNE69336-0430(308)262-1470(308)262-147013MORRILLclambert@bpsbulldogs.org
Jeff AndersonFULLERTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS606 4TH STPO BOX 520FULLERTONNE68638-0520(308)536-2431(308)536-243207NANCEjanders@fullerton.esu7.org
John WeidnerTWIN RIVER PUBLIC SCHOOLS816 WILLARD AVEPO BOX 640GENOANE68640-0640(402)993-2274(402)993-771807NANCEjweidner@twinriver.esu7.org
Kevin ReimanAUBURN PUBLIC SCHOOLS1713 J ST.AUBURNNE68305-1614(402)274-4830(402)274-522704NEMAHAkevin.reiman@apsbulldogs.org
Jeffrey KoehlerJOHNSON-BROCK PUBLIC SCHOOLS310 MAIN STPO BOX 186JOHNSONNE68378-0186(402)868-5235(402)868-478504NEMAHAjeff.koehler@johnsonbrock.org
Charles IsomSUPERIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLSPO BOX 288SUPERIORNE68978-0288(402)879-3258(402)879-302209NUCKOLLScisom@superiorwildcats.org
Randall GilsonSOUTH CENTRAL NEBRASKA UNIFIED 530671 HWY 14FAIRFIELDNE68938-2757(402)726-2151(402)726-220809NUCKOLLSrgilson@southcentralunified.org
Brad BullerSYRACUSE-DUNBAR-AVOCA SCHOOLS550 7TH STPO BOX PSYRACUSENE68446-0520(402)269-2383(402)269-222404OTOEbbuller@sdarockets.org
Jeffrey EdwardsNEBRASKA CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS215 N 12TH STNEBRASKA CITYNE68410-2064(402)873-6033(402)873-603004OTOEjedwards@nebcityps.org
Robert HangerPALMYRA DISTRICT O R 1425 F STPO BOX 130PALMYRANE68418-0130(402)780-5327(402)780-532804OTOEhanger.rob@districtor1.net
Rev John PerkintonNEBRASKA CITY LOURDES CENTRAL412 2ND AVENEBRASKA CITYNE68410-1799(402)873-6154(402)873-315404OTOEfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Brian RottinghausPAWNEE CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS729 E STPO BOX 393PAWNEE CITYNE68420-0393(402)852-2988(402)852-299304PAWNEEbrottinghaus@pawneecityschool.net
Rick KentfieldLEWISTON CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS306 TIGER AVELEWISTONNE68380-(402)865-4675(402)865-487504PAWNEErkentfield@lewistonschool.net
Phillip PicquetPERKINS COUNTY SCHOOLS740 SHERMAN AVEPO BOX 829GRANTNE69140-0829(308)352-4735(308)352-476916PERKINSphillip.picquet@perkinscountyschools.org
Dennis ShippBERTRAND PUBLIC SCHOOLS503 SCHOOL STPO BOX 278BERTRANDNE68927-0278(308)472-3427(308)472-342911PHELPSdennis.shipp@bertrandvikings.org
Nicole HardwickLOOMIS PUBLIC SCHOOLS101 BRYANPO BOX 250LOOMISNE68958-0250(308)876-2111(308)876-237211PHELPSnicole.hardwick@loomiswolves.org
Rev John PerkintonALL SAINTS CATHOLIC SCHOOL1206 LOGAN STHOLDREGENE68949-1446(308)995-4590(308)995-221711PHELPSfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Todd HilyardHOLDREGE PUBLIC SCHOOLS505 14TH AVEPO BOX 2002HOLDREGENE68949-2002(308)995-8663(308)995-695611PHELPStodd.hilyard@dusters.org
David HammOSMOND COMMUNITY SCHOOLS202 W PRAIRIE STPO BOX 458OSMONDNE68765-0458(402)748-3777(402)748-321008PIERCEdhamm@esu8.org
KENDALL STEFFENSENPIERCE PUBLIC SCHOOLS201 N SUNSETPIERCENE68767-1816(402)329-4677(402)329-467808PIERCEkendallsteffensen@piercebluejays.org
Darron ArltPLAINVIEW PUBLIC SCHOOLS301 W PILCHERPO BOX 638PLAINVIEWNE68769-0638(402)582-4993(402)582-466508PIERCEdarlt@plainviewschools.org
ZION LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH520 E MAIN STPIERCENE68767-1668(402)329-4658(402)329-640608PIERCE
ZION LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH102 N 6TH STPO BOX 159PLAINVIEWNE68769-0159(402)582-3312(402)582-391208PIERCE
IMMANUEL LUTHERAN ELEM SCH105 E ELMPO BOX 190HADARNE68738-0190(402)371-068508PIERCE
ST MARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL302 E 5TH STPO BOX 427OSMONDNE68765-0427(402)748-3433(402)748-343308PIERCE
HOLY FAMILY SCHOOLS301 PINE STREETPO BOX 158LINDSAYNE68644-0158(402)428-3455(402)428-323107PLATTE
ST JOHN LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL39346 205TH AVECOLUMBUSNE68601-9819(402)285-0335(402)285-033507PLATTE
COLUMBUS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL3418 15TH STPO BOX 924COLUMBUSNE68602-0924(402)562-647007PLATTE
Patrick SlatteryST ANTHONY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1719 6TH STCOLUMBUSNE68601-6907(402)564-4767(402)564-553007PLATTEpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryST BONAVENTURE ELEM SCHOOL1604 15TH STCOLUMBUSNE68601-5229(402)564-7153(402)564-258707PLATTEpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryST ISIDORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3821 20TH STCOLUMBUSNE68601-2903(402)564-2604(402)564-895507PLATTEpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatterySCOTUS CENTRAL CATHOLIC1554 18TH AVECOLUMBUSNE68601-5132(402)564-7165(402)564-600407PLATTEpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryST FRANCIS SCHOOLS300 S 7TH STPO BOX 277HUMPHREYNE68642-0277(402)923-0818(402)923-159007PLATTEpslattery@archomaha.org
Don WeberIMMANUEL LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL2865 26TH AVECOLUMBUSNE68601-1826(402)564-8423(402)564-116207PLATTEdweber55@yahoo.com
Don WeberCHRIST LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH32312 122ND AVECOLUMBUSNE68601-8727(402)564-3531(402)564-568007PLATTEdweber55@yahoo.com
Aaron PlasLAKEVIEW COMMUNITY SCHOOLS3744 83RD STCOLUMBUSNE68601-8841(402)563-2345(402)564-520907PLATTEaplas@lakeview.esu7.org
Greg SjutsHUMPHREY PUBLIC SCHOOLS405 SOUTH 7TH STREETPO BOX 278HUMPHREYNE68642-0278(402)923-1230(402)923-123507PLATTEgregsjuts@humphrey.esu7.org
Troy LoeffelholzCOLUMBUS PUBLIC SCHOOLS2508 27TH STPO BOX 947COLUMBUSNE68602-0947(402)563-7000(402)563-700507PLATTEloeffelholzt@discoverers.org
Chester KaySHELBY - RISING CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS650 N WALNUTPO BOX 218SHELBYNE68662-0218(402)527-5946(402)527-513307POLKckay@shelby.esu7.org
Brian TonnigesHIGH PLAINS COMMUNITY SCHOOLS260 S PINEPO BOX 29POLKNE68654-0029(402)765-2271(402)765-227207POLKbtonniges@hpcstorm.org
Steve RinehartOSCEOLA PUBLIC SCHOOLS565 S KIMMELPO BOX 198OSCEOLANE68651-0198(402)747-3121(402)747-304107POLKsrinehart@esu7.org
Brent HollingerCROSS COUNTY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS1270 123RD RDPO BOX 525STROMSBURGNE68666-0525(402)764-5521(402)764-829407POLKbhollinger@esu7.org
POLK COUNTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOLPO BOX 177OSCEOLANE68651-0177(402)747-656107POLK
ROBERT PORTERSOUTHWEST PUBLIC SCHOOLS900 COKE STPO BOX 187BARTLEYNE69020-0187(308)692-3223(308)692-322115RED WILLOWtodd.porter@swpschools.org
Grant NorgaardMC COOK PUBLIC SCHOOLS700 W 7THMC COOKNE69001-3079(308)345-2510(308)345-251115RED WILLOWgnorgaard@mccookbison.org
Rev John PerkintonST PATRICK'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL401 EAST FPO BOX 1040MC COOKNE69001-1040(308)345-4546(308)345-454615RED WILLOWfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Rev John PerkintonSACRED HEART SCHOOLS1820 FULTON STFALLS CITYNE68355-2234(402)245-4151(402)245-521704RICHARDSONfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Sherri EdmundsonHUMBOLDT TABLE ROCK STEINAUER810 CENTRAL AVEHUMBOLDTNE68376-9706(402)862-2235(402)862-313504RICHARDSONsherriedmundson@htrstitans.org
Timothy HeckenlivelyFALLS CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS1415 MORTON STPO BOX 129FALLS CITYNE68355-0129(402)245-2825(402)245-202204RICHARDSONtheckenlively@fallscityps.org
Thomas BeckerROCK COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLSEAST HWY 20PO BOX 448BASSETTNE68714-0448(402)684-3411(402)684-367117ROCKtbecker@rockcountyschools.org
Rev John PerkintonST JAMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL525 E 14TH STCRETENE68333-1604(402)826-2318(402)826-231806SALINEfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Daryl SchrunkDORCHESTER PUBLIC SCHOOL506 W 9THPO BOX 7DORCHESTERNE68343-0007(402)946-2781(402)946-627106SALINEdschrunk@dorchesterschool.org
ZION LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH2245 COUNTY ROAD 400TOBIASNE68453-9759(402)243-2354(402)243-235405SALINE
MIKE WATERSCRETE PUBLIC SCHOOLS920 LINDEN AVECRETENE68333-2292(402)826-5855(402)826-512006SALINEmike.waters@creteschools.org
Raymond CollinsWILBER-CLATONIA PUBLIC SCHOOLS900 S FRANKLINPO BOX 487WILBERNE68465-0487(402)821-2266(402)821-301306SALINEray.collins@wilberclatonia.org
David KrausFRIEND PUBLIC SCHOOLS501 MAIN STPO BOX 67FRIENDNE68359-0067(402)947-2781(402)947-202606SALINEd.kraus@friendschool.org
ANDREW RIKLIPAPILLION LA VISTA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS420 S WASHINGTON STPAPILLIONNE68046-2667(402)537-9998(402)537-621603SARPYarikli@paplv.org
DANIEL J GROSS CATHOLIC HIGH7700 S 43RD STBELLEVUENE68147-1706(402)734-2000(402)734-427003SARPY
CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS3704 370 PLAZABELLEVUENE68123-1206(402)292-1030(402)884-172500SARPY
PRIMROSE SCH OF LA VISTA-PRIVATE KDG8202 S 97TH PLAZALAVISTANE68128-(402)517-115303SARPY
PATRICK J THOMAS JUVENILE CNTR9701 PORTAL ROADPAPILLIONNE68046-3033(402)537-7030(402)537-709803SARPY
Patrick SlatteryST MARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL903 WEST MISSION AVEBELLEVUENE68005-3998(402)291-1694(402)291-966703SARPYpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryST BERNADETTE ELEMENTARY SCH7600 S 42ND STOMAHANE68147-1702(402)731-3033(402)731-873503SARPYpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryST COLUMBKILLE ELEMENTARY SCH224 E 5TH ST RM 100PAPILLIONNE68046-2299(402)339-8706(402)592-414700SARPYpslattery@archomaha.org
Patrick SlatteryST MATTHEW THE EVANGELIST SCH12210 S 36TH ST SUITE BBELLEVUENE68123-1299(402)291-2030(402)292-742100SARPYpslattery@archomaha.org
JEFFREY RIPPEBELLEVUE PUBLIC SCHOOLS2600 ARBORETUM DRIVEBELLEVUENE68005-3591(402)293-4000(402)293-500203SARPYjeff.rippe@bpsne.net
KEVIN RILEYGRETNA PUBLIC SCHOOLS11717 S 216TH STGRETNANE68028-4729(402)332-3265(402)332-583303SARPYkriley@gretnadragons.org
Brett RichardsSPRINGFIELD PLATTEVIEW COMMUNITY SCHOOLS14801 S 108TH STSPRINGFIELDNE68059-4925(402)592-1300(402)597-855103SARPYbrichards@springfieldplatteview.org
Michael MorinST WENCESLAUS ELEMENTARY SCH108 N LINDENWAHOONE68066-1953(402)443-3336(402)443-555102SAUNDERSfr.mike-morin@cdolinc.net
Michael MorinBISHOP NEUMANN HIGH SCHOOL202 S LINDENWAHOONE68066-2057(402)443-4151(402)443-555102SAUNDERSfr.mike-morin@cdolinc.net
Rev John PerkintonST JOHN NEPOMUCENE ELEM SCHOOL130 N FRONTPO BOX 10WESTONNE68070-0010(402)642-5234(402)642-559002SAUNDERSfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Brandon LavaleyWAHOO PUBLIC SCHOOLS2201 N LOCUSTWAHOONE68066-1093(402)443-3051(402)443-473102SAUNDERSblavaley@wahoowarriors.org
Jason LibalASHLAND-GREENWOOD PUBLIC SCHS1842 FURNAS STREETASHLANDNE68003-1899(402)944-2128(402)944-331002SAUNDERSjason.libal@agps.org
Stanford HendricksYUTAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS1200 2ND STYUTANNE68073-3054(402)625-2243(402)625-281202SAUNDERSstan.hendricks@esu2.org
Harlan PtomeyCEDAR BLUFFS PUBLIC SCHOOLS110 E MAIN STPO BOX 66CEDAR BLUFFSNE68015-0066(402)628-2060(402)628-210802SAUNDERShptomey@esu2.org
Dale RawsonMEAD PUBLIC SCHOOLS115 N ELMPO BOX 158MEADNE68041-0158(402)624-2745(402)624-200102SAUNDERSdrawson@esu2.org
Bobby HastingsGERING PUBLIC SCHOOLS1519 10TH STGERINGNE69341-2942(308)436-3125(308)436-430113SCOTTS BLUFFbhastings@geringschools.net
Tim CodyMINATARE PUBLIC SCHOOLS1107 7TH STPO BOX 425MINATARENE69356-0425(308)783-1232(308)783-105013SCOTTS BLUFFsupttimcody@gmail.com
Joseph SherwoodMORRILL PUBLIC SCHOOLSPO BOX 486MORRILLNE69358-0486(308)247-3414(308)247-219613SCOTTS BLUFFjoe.sherwood@mpslions.org
Richard MylesSCOTTSBLUFF PUBLIC SCHOOLS1722 1ST AVENUESCOTTSBLUFFNE69361-1609(308)635-6200(308)635-621713SCOTTS BLUFFrmyles@sbps.net
Katherine UrbanekMITCHELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS1819 19TH AVEMITCHELLNE69357-1199(308)623-1707(308)623-133013SCOTTS BLUFFkurbanek@mpstigers.com
ST AGNES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL205 E 23RD STSCOTTSBLUFFNE69361-2026(308)632-6918(308)632-694313SCOTTS BLUFF
VALLEY VIEW SDA CHRISITAN SCH415 W 31ST STREETSCOTTSBLUFFNE69361-4319(308)632-880400SCOTTS BLUFF
COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS511 W 14TH STSCOTTSBLUFFNE69361-3009(308)632-2230(308)632-223013SCOTTS BLUFF
PACES-W NE JUVENILE SERVICES4215 AVENUE ISCOTTSBLUFFNE69361-4902(308)635-3696(308)635-068013SCOTTS BLUFF
OUR REDEEMER LUTHERAN ELEM SCH425 SOUTH STSTAPLEHURSTNE68439-3028(402)535-2251(402)535-242106SEWARD
ST PAUL'S LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL1100 D STUTICANE68456-6043(402)534-2121(888)534-301506SEWARD
Don WeberST JOHN LUTHERAN SCHOOL877 N COLUMBIASEWARDNE68434-1598(402)643-4535(402)643-453606SEWARDdweber55@yahoo.com
Rev John PerkintonST VINCENT DEPAUL CATHOLIC SCH152 PINEWOOD AVESEWARDNE68434-1047(402)643-9525(402)643-259406SEWARDfr.john-perkinton@cdolinc.net
Kevin WingardMILFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS1200 W 1ST STREETPO BOX CMILFORDNE68405-0613(402)761-3321(402)761-332206SEWARDkwingard@milfordpublicschools.org
Timothy DeWaardCENTENNIAL PUBLIC SCHOOLS1301 CENTENNIALPO BOX 187UTICANE68456-0187(402)534-2291(402)534-229106SEWARDtim.dewaard@centennialbroncos.org
Greg BarnesSEWARD PUBLIC SCHOOLS410 SOUTH STSEWARDNE68434-2541(402)643-2941(402)643-498606SEWARDgreg.barnes@sewardschools.org
Lori LiggettGORDON-RUSHVILLE PUBLIC SCHS810 N OAK STPO BOX 530GORDONNE69343-0530(308)282-1322(308)282-220713SHERIDANlori.liggett@grmustangs.org
Jason ClineHAY SPRINGS PUBLIC SCHOOLS407 N BAKER STPO BOX 280HAY SPRINGSNE69347-0280(308)638-4434(402)915-512613SHERIDANjason.cline@hshawks.com
Scott MalineLITCHFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOLS500 N MAINPO BOX 167LITCHFIELDNE68852-0167(308)446-2244(308)446-224410SHERMANscott.maline@litchfieldps.org
Blake DahlbergLOUP CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS800 N 8TH STPO BOX 628LOUP CITYNE68853-0628(308)745-0120(308)745-013010SHERMANblake.dahlberg@lcpublic.org
Brett GiesSIOUX COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS435 KATEPO BOX 38HARRISONNE69346-0038(308)668-2415(308)668-226013SIOUXbgies@siouxcountyschools.org
Michael SiehSTANTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS1007 KINGWOOD STPO BOX 749STANTONNE68779-0749(402)439-2233(402)439-227008STANTONmsieh@esu8.org
Trudy ClarkBRUNING-DAVENPORT UNIFIED SYS106 N JUNIPER AVEPO BOX 190DAVENPORTNE68335-0190(402)364-2225(402)364-247705THAYERtclark@bdstorm.org
AL MEIERDESHLER PUBLIC SCHOOLS1402 3RD STPO BOX 547DESHLERNE68340-0547(402)365-7272(402)365-756005THAYERal.meier@deshlerdragons.org
Drew HarrisTHAYER CENTRAL COMMUNITY SCHS930 EADS AVEPO BOX 9HEBRONNE68370-0009(402)768-6117(402)768-611005THAYERdrew.harris@thayercentral.org
Don WeberDESHLER LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL509 E HEBRON AVEPO BOX 340DESHLERNE68340-0340(402)365-7858(402)365-785805THAYERdweber55@yahoo.com
HENRY EGGERTTHEDFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS304 MAPLE STPO BOX 248THEDFORDNE69166-0248(308)645-2230(308)645-261816THOMASheggert@thedfordschools.org
Ed StansberryWALTHILL PUBLIC SCHOOLS602 MAIN STPO BOX 3CWALTHILLNE68067-0563(402)846-5432(402)846-502901THURSTONestansberry@walthillschool.org
Jason DolliverPENDER PUBLIC SCHOOLS609 WHITNEY STPENDERNE68047-5036(402)385-3244(402)385-228501THURSTONjadolli1@penderschools.org
Patrick SlatteryST AUGUSTINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1 MISSION RD SOPO BOX GGWINNEBAGONE68071-0766(402)878-2291(402)878-276001THURSTONpslattery@archomaha.org
Daniel FehringerWINNEBAGO PUBLIC SCHOOLSPO BOX KKWINNEBAGONE68071-0769(402)878-2224(402)878-247201THURSTONdfehringer@winnebagok12.org
Stacie HardyUMO N HO N NATION PUBLIC SCHS470 MAIN STPO BOX 280MACYNE68039-0280(402)837-5622(402)837-524501THURSTONshardy@unpsk-12.org
ST MARY'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL527 N 20TH STORDNE68862-1028(308)728-5389(308)728-336010VALLEY
Jess UnderwoodARCADIA PUBLIC SCHOOLS320 W OWENS STPO BOX 248ARCADIANE68815-0248(308)789-6522(308)789-621410VALLEYjunderwood@esu10.org
Jason AlexanderORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS320 N 19THORDNE68862-1355(308)728-5013(308)728-510810VALLEYjalexander@ordps.org
LYNN JOHNSONARLINGTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS705 NORTH 9THPO BOX 580ARLINGTONNE68002-0580(402)478-4173(402)478-417603WASHINGTONlynn.johnson@apseagles.org
ST PAUL'S LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL8951 COUNTY ROAD 9ARLINGTONNE68002-5030(402)478-4278(402)478-537803WASHINGTON
DONALD JOHNSONFORT CALHOUN COMMUNITY SCHS5876 COUNTY ROAD P43PO BOX 430FORT CALHOUNNE68023-0430(402)468-5596(402)468-559303WASHINGTONdjohnson@ftcpioneers.org
REX PFEILBLAIR COMMUNITY SCHOOLS2232 WASHINGTON STREETPO BOX 288BLAIRNE68008-0288(402)426-2610(402)426-311003WASHINGTONrex.pfeil@blairschools.org
Mark BejotWAKEFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOLS802 HIGHLANDPO BOX 330WAKEFIELDNE68784-0330(402)287-2012(402)287-201401WAYNEmbejot@wakefieldschools.org
Mike ShoffWINSIDE PUBLIC SCHOOLS203 CRAWFORD AVEWINSIDENE68790-5107(402)286-4466(402)286-446601WAYNEmshoff@winsidewildcats.org
TRINITY LUTHERAN SCHOOLS212 W 4THPO BOX 100HOSKINSNE68740-0100(402)565-451708WAYNE
Patrick SlatteryST MARY'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL420 E 7TH STWAYNENE68787-2217(402)375-2337(402)375-578201WAYNEpslattery@archomaha.org
Mark LenihanWAYNE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS611 W 7TH STWAYNENE68787-1715(402)375-3150(402)375-525101WAYNEmalenih1@waynebluedevils.org
Joel RuybalidBLUE HILL PUBLIC SCHOOLSPO BOX 217BLUE HILLNE68930-0217(402)756-2085(402)756-208609WEBSTERjoelruybalid@bluehillschools.org
Brian HofRED CLOUD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS334 N CHERRYRED CLOUDNE68970-2246(402)746-3413(402)746-369009WEBSTERbhof@esu9.org
Rodney OlsonWHEELER CENTRAL SCHOOLS600 RANDOLPH WESTPO BOX 68BARTLETTNE68622-0068(308)654-3273(308)654-323708WHEELERrodney.olson@wbroncs.org
Msgr ReinertST JOSEPH'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL428 EAST AVEYORKNE68467-3799(402)362-3021(402)362-406700YORKmsgr.james-reinert@cdolinc.net
EPWORTH VILLAGE LEARNING CTR1822 IOWA AVEPO BOX 503YORKNE68467-0503(402)362-3625(402)362-453106YORK
Bradley BestHEARTLAND COMMUNITY SCHOOLS1501 FRONT STHENDERSONNE68371-8929(402)723-4434(402)723-443106YORKbbest@heartlandschools.net
Don WeberEMMANUEL LUTHERAN ELEM SCHOOL806 N BEAVER AVEYORKNE68467-2432(402)362-6575(402)362-548506YORKdweber55@yahoo.com
Le Dell PlathNEBRASKA EV LUTHERAN SCHOOLS203 KENDALL STWACONE68460-3000(402)728-5236(402)728-543306YORKlee.plath@wels.net
Curtis CogswellMC COOL JUNCTION PUBLIC SCHS209 S 2ND STPO BOX 278MCCOOL JUNCTIONNE68401-0278(402)724-2231(402)724-223206YORKccogswell@mcjmustangs.org
Dr. Michael LucasYORK PUBLIC SCHOOLS1715 N DELAWARE AVEYORKNE68467-(402)362-6655(402)362-694306YORKmike.lucas@yorkdukes.org
Nebraska Family Alliance
Nebraska Family Alliance exists to advance Family, Freedom and Life by influencing policy, mobilizing prayer, and empowering people.
Nebraska Family Alliance
Share This